Sapanca Ultra 55K

Kayıt Ol

Parkur Bilgileri

  • Yarışı sonlandırma zamanı (cut off) saat 17:30'dır.

Katılımcı Listesi

Katılımcı Sayısı : Kadın

Katılımcı Sayısı : Erkek

Ödeme Ad Soyad Takım Ülke Cinsiyet Yaş Grubu
Abdullah Karagöl Koşu Dünyamız 40 Altı
Abdülaziz Özay Avcılar Koşu grubu 40-49
AHMET BARLAK Bireysel 40 Altı
Ahmet Tarakçı abelatpelat 40-49
Ali SEVİNÇ Bucak Oğuzhan Doğa sporları kulübü 40-49
Alpaslan Bodur Aydos537 40-49
ALPAY BÜYÜK KOŞU DÜNYAMIZ 40-49
aykut saral ferdi 50+
Bahadır Ozan SİNGER SASFIT 40 Altı
Cafer Dalar Bireysel 40-49
CAN AYAZ Tekfen 40 Altı
Cem SAVACI Bireysel 50+
Cemile Celik Bireysel 50+
Cengiz Akyüz YARIMADA KOŞU GRUBU 40-49
cengiz çelik ege maraton 40-49
CİHAT ÇELİKKAN COLUMBIA MONTRAIL KOŞU GRUBU 50+
Coşkun Sarıbaş BANDAK 40-49
Deniz Çelik Bireysel 40-49
Deniz Ulutaş Sarayönü Koşu 40-49
Elçin Çoban Telmessos Kahinleri 40 Altı
EMİN EMRE EREN Adım Adım Antalya 40 Altı
enes deveci Bireysel 40 Altı
ERDEM DURMAZ Bireysel 40 Altı
Erdi Buğra Şen Aydos 537 40 Altı
Erdoğan çataltepe koşu dünyamız 50+
erhan özkulak Bireysel 50+
Evren Kar Bireysel 40-49
Faruk Değirmenci AKUT 50+
fatih kırımlı Bireysel 40 Altı
FATİH OLAK FERDİ 40 Altı
Fedai Kürtül AKUT 50+
Gülnur Başer Bireysel 40-49
Hakan Turan Ferdi 40 Altı
HALİL TOPÇU Air force team 40 Altı
HALİL İBRAHİM GÜL MURAT TİCARET 40-49
Hamza Çetin Bireysel 40 Altı
HÜSEYİN ALPARSLAN KOŞU TUTKUNLARI 40-49
Hüseyin Gündüz Münferit 40 Altı
Hüseyin Tepikoğlu Koşu Dünyamız 50+
Inna Tokmakova 40 Altı
İbrahim Aydın Bucak Oğuzhan Doğa Sporları 50+
İsmet Ablay Bireysel 50+
James Heywood Mr 40-49
Kadir Çelik Doğuş koşu klübü 40 Altı
Kaya ÇORAK Bireysel 40 Altı
Kemal Dundar Bireysel 40 Altı
Kenan Kıbıcı Caddebostan masterleri 50+
Levent Hakan Kılıç Bireysel 40 Altı
Mecit Çelebi Bireysel 50+
medin Erdoğan koşu dünyası 50+
MEHMET ALTIN BİREYSEL 40 Altı
Mehmet Kaplan Bucak Oğuzhan Doğa Sporları 40-49
MEHMET YENER MEMO 40-49
Mehmet Burak Babaç Bireysel 50+
Metin Çatar Bireysel 40 Altı
Michael Bartlett Bireysel 50+
MİKAİL TOPCU TOPCU ADANA ATLETİZM SPOR KULÜBÜ 40 Altı
muhsin şencan koşu dünyamız 50+
Murat VURAL Bireysel EDAYLİN 40 Altı
MURAT YEŞİLTAŞ YARIMADA KOŞU GURUBU 40-49
Musa Avsan Bireysel 40 Altı
Mustafa Poyraz Doruk dağcılık 40-49
Mustafa Uylası Seferihisar 40 Altı
Necdet Özkan Koşucanlar 50+
Nilüfer Kunt Doğuş Koşu Kulübü 50+
Oğuzhan Emre SİNGER SASFIT 40 Altı
Onur Yılmaz UÇR 40-49
Osman DEMİR Bireysel 50+
Osman PIRNAZ İdadak 50+
Rafet ÖZCAN ErzuRun 40 Altı
RIZA DİNÇER ÇUKUROVA DOĞA GEZGİNLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 50+
Saner Sarı BİREYSEL 40-49
SATILMIŞ GÜNDOĞDU Baskent gencler ve masterler spor kulubu 50+
SEMA BULDANLIOGLU COLUMBIA MONTRAIL KOŞU GRUBU 50+
Serkan Imrak Twilight Team / Marathonist 40-49
Sevim Özdemir Yok 50+
Soner SEZER Bireysel 40 Altı
Şamil Karahan Bireysel 40 Altı
Şevket ÖZLÜ stormylife_run 40-49
Turgut BAŞ Aydos537 40-49
volkan yıldız KOŞU DÜNYAMIZ 40 Altı
yasin ünal InBodyTeamTR 40-49
yaşar hazar akut 40-49
Yüksel Çakmak Bireysel 50+
Zafer YAZICI ULTRA ÇAYLAK RUNNER 40-49
Zübeyde Sivriservi Bireysel 40-49

Bize Ulaşın